Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e. V.

Beitragsseiten


KSV Senioren-Blitzmeisterschaft 2018

Platz Name Verein
1. FM Ingo Cordts Ford SF Köln
2. Stefan Pick SK Kerpen 64
3. Wolfgang Wieferig ISV Freibauer Eikamp

KSV Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2017

Platz Name Verein
1. FM Andreas Eichhorn Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
2. FM Jochen Wigger SG Niederkassel
3. Ingo Lindam Kölner SK Dr. Lasker

KSV Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017

Platz Verein
1. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker I
2. Klub Kölner SF I
3. SG Niederkassel
4. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker II

KSV Einzelmeisterschaft 2017

Platz Name Verein
1. Wilhelm Schulz SV Horrem
2. Matthias Kühn SV Hürth-Berrenrath
3. Andreas Kuhn SG Niederkassel

KSV Dähne-Pokal 2017

Platz Name Verein
1. Boris Kart Brühler SK
2. Joachim Raabe Brühler SK
3. Michael Kronseder SV Hürth-Berrenrath

KSV Senioren-Blitzmeisterschaft 2017

Platz Name Verein
1. Dr. Thomas Schunk Ford SF Köln
2. Klaus Arlt Ford SF Köln
3. Oliver Lunnebach Spvg. Kalk/Deutz

KSV Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2017

keine Austragung


KSV Einzelmeisterschaft 2016

Platz Name Verein
1. Andreas Kuhn SG Niederkassel
2. Johann Engel Brühler SK 1920
3. Alexander Kneutgen SG Niederkassel

KSV Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2016

Platz Name Verein
1. Klaus Rybarczyk SG Niederkassel
2. FM Ingo Cordts Ford SF Köln
3. Dr. Thomas Schunk Ford SF Köln

KSV Dähne-Pokal 2016

Platz Name Verein
1. Johann Engel Brühler SK
2. Alexander Kneutgen SG Niederkassel
3. Goran Vulic Brühler SK

KSV Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016

Platz Verein
1. SG Niederkassel I
2. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker I
3. Brühler SK I

KSV Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2016

Platz Name Verein
1. Wolfgang Wieferig ISV Freibauer Eikamp
2. Klaus Arlt Ford Schachfreunde Köln
3. Andreas Gerdau Spvg. Kalk/Deutz

KSV Senioren-Blitzmeisterschaft 2016

Platz Name Verein
1. Dr. Thomas Schunk Ford SF Köln
2. Klaus Arlt Ford SF Köln
3. William Hanrahan Brühler SK 1920

KSV Einzelmeisterschaft 2015

Platz Name Verein
1. Alexander Kneutgen SG Niederkassel
2. Boris Kart Brühler SK 1920
3. Joachim Raabe Brühler SK 1920

KSV Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2015

Platz Name Verein
1. Patrizio Di Franco Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1861
2. Andreas Gerdau Spvg. Kalk/Deutz
3. Thomas Jarszyk Satranc Club 2000

KSV Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft der Senioren 2015

Platz Name Verein
1. Dr. Thomas Schunk Ford SF Köln
2.    
3.    

KSV Dähne-Pokal 2015

Platz Name Verein
1. Oswald Gutt Bergische SF 1923
2. Joachim Raabe Brühler SK 1920
3. Michael Hoferichter Klub Kölner SF

KSV Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2015

Platz Name Verein
1. WFM Heike Vogel SK Kerpen 64
1. Michael Lambertz SF Esch
3. Stefan Pick SK Kerpen 64

KSV Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015

Platz Verein
1. SG Niederkassel I
1. Klub Kölner SF I
3. Kölner SK Dr. Lasker I
4. Klub Kölner SF II

KSV Einzelmeisterschaft 2014

Platz Name Verein
1.  Philipp Gelsok  Bergische SF 1923
2.  Joachim Raabe  Brühler SK 1920
3.  Willi Meul  SV Hürth-Berrenrath

KSV Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2014

Platz Name Verein
1.  FM Mark Helbig  Klub Kölner SF
2.  Andreas Mende  SG Niederkassel
3.  FM Ingo Cordts  Ford SF Köln

KSV Dähne-Pokal 2014

Platz Name Verein
1.    
2.    
3.    

KSV Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2014

Platz Name Verein
1.    
2.    
3.    

KSV Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014

Platz Verein
1.  SF Köln-Mülheim
2.  SG Niederkassel I
3.  Kölner SK Dr. Lasker I
4.  Klub Kölner SF I

KSV Einzelmeisterschaft 2013

Platz Name Verein
1.  Philipp Gelsok  Bergische SF 1923
2.  Ingo Lindam  Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
3.  Thomas Esser  SV Horrem

KSV Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2013

Platz Name Verein
1.    
2.    
3.    

KSV Dähne-Pokal 2013

Platz Name Verein
1.  Ingo Lindam  KSK Dr. Lasker
2.  Wolfgang Scholzen  SK Turm Euskirchen
3.  Michael Paris  SV Horrem 48
3.  Gregor Raupach  Bergische SF 1923

KSV Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2013

Platz Name Verein
1.  FM Mark Helbig  Klub Kölner SF
2.  WFM Kirsten van Münster  Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
3.  FM Andreas Eichhorn  Klub Kölner SF

KSV Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft der Damen 2013

Platz Name Verein
1.  WFM Kirsten van Münster Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
2.  Gudrun Bädorf Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
3.  Gudrun Jakob Klub Kölner SF

KSV Senioren-Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2013

Platz Name Verein
1. Christoph Pragua Klub Kölner SF
2. Joachim Raabe Brühler SK 1920
3. Martin Deichmann Brühler SK 1920

KSV Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2013

Platz Verein
1.  Klub Kölner SF
1.  Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
3.  
4.  

KSV Einzelmeisterschaft 2012

Platz Name Verein
1.  Marius Gramb  Brühler SK 1920
2.  Edgar Hennig  Satranc Club 2000
3.  Matthias Spilles  Brühler SK 1920

KSV Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2012

Platz Name Verein
1.  Thomas Schunk  Ford SF Köln
2.  Alexander Liethen  SG Rochade Brauweiler
3.  Guido Schracke  SG Niederkassel

KSV Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft der Senioren 2012

Platz Name Verein
1. Thomas Schunk Ford SF Köln
2.    
3.    

KSV Dähne-Pokal 2012

Platz Name Verein
1.  Martin Müller  Klub Kölner SF
2.  Mario Schwark  Spvg Kalk/Deutz
3.  Eneida Prez-Lücke  Satranc Club 2000
3.  Thomas Jarszyk  Satranc Club 2000

KSV Schnellschacheinzelmeisterschaft 2012

Platz Name Verein
1.    
2.    
3.    

KSV Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012

Platz Verein
1.  SF Köln-Mülheim
2.  Ford SF Köln
3.  Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
4.  

Termine im KSV

November 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

Demnächst ...

Keine Termine

Mitglieder-Login